
Альбом
Diljit Dosanjh
Diljit Dosanjh · Треки: 18 · 7 635 прослушиваний
- Lover2 6513:07
Diljit Dosanjh
- Ranjha2 2013:01
Diljit Dosanjh,Sia,David Guetta
- Kufar5 3322:39
Diljit Dosanjh,MixSingh,Raj Ranjodh
- Raat Di Gedi4 6324:14
Diljit Dosanjh
- Case5 3912:16
Diljit Dosanjh,Intense
- Water7 6853:14
Diljit Dosanjh
- Devil8 4273:20
Diljit Dosanjh,Intense
- Sauda Khara Khara6 4073:42
Diljit Dosanjh,Sukhbir,Dhvani Bhanushali
- Laembadgini2 4625:38
Diljit Dosanjh
- Naina (From "Crew") (feat. Badshah)8 6972:53
Diljit Dosanjh
- Charmer9 5792:50
Diljit Dosanjh,Avvy Sra,Raj Ranjodh
- Dealer8 9053:01
Diljit Dosanjh,Da Future,Virk Andaaz
- Lalkaara4 7202:41
Diljit Dosanjh,Sultaan
- Hass Hass3 1002:33
Diljit Dosanjh,Sia,Greg Kurstin
- G.O.A.T.12 0293:43
Diljit Dosanjh
- Born to Shine11 8193:38
Diljit Dosanjh
- Ishq Di Baajiyaan4 2234:52
Diljit Dosanjh
- Lehnga3 5802:48
Diljit Dosanjh
More By Diljit Dosanjh
- 1
5 Taara
Diljit Dosanjh · 174 прослушиваний · 2:59
- 2
АльбомNfak : Sanson Ki Mala : Diljit Dosanjh : Wembley Stadium
Diljit Dosanjh · 8 338 прослушиваний
- 3
Naina (From "Crew") (feat. Badshah)
Diljit Dosanjh · 8 697 прослушиваний · 2:53
- 4
Unforgettable ft. Intense & Chani Nattan
Diljit Dosanjh · 9 589 прослушиваний · 3:32
- 5
Ishq Di Baajiyaan
Diljit Dosanjh · 4 223 прослушиваний · 4:52
- 6
Laembadgini
Diljit Dosanjh · 2 462 прослушиваний · 5:38
- 7
Raat Di Gedi
Diljit Dosanjh · 4 632 прослушиваний · 4:14
- 8
АльбомDiljit Dosanjh
Diljit Dosanjh · 6 847 прослушиваний
- 9
Lehnga
Diljit Dosanjh · 3 580 прослушиваний · 2:48
- 10
Lover
Diljit Dosanjh · 2 651 прослушиваний · 3:07
Вам также может понравиться
- 1
АльбомTILO
TILO · 6 101 прослушиваний
- 2
АльбомThe Dragons Revenge
7 225 прослушиваний
- 3
АльбомBossy Billionaire Proposal: An Enemies to Lovers, Surprise Baby Romance
6 805 прослушиваний
- 4
АльбомMixes by DJ Olooo
DJ Olooo... · 3 281 прослушиваний
- 5
АльбомThe Secret Billionaire System
4 186 прослушиваний
- 6
АльбомOffensive Part
Hip Hop Reveler · 5 480 прослушиваний
- 7
АльбомSilent Treatment, Vol. 2
Barbar Fairechild · 9 776 прослушиваний
- 8
АльбомMartín Davadrugs
Martín Davadrugs · 5 073 прослушиваний
- 9
Альбомzigow
zigow · 9 617 прослушиваний
- 10
АльбомThe Alpha's Bride
349 прослушиваний
- 11
АльбомVice Killer
Vice Killer · 174 прослушиваний
- 12
Альбом浩瀚星河
孤傲世欧神 · 7 107 прослушиваний