
Album
PXTA
Naira Marley · Lagu: 1 · 1.850 diputar
#TitlePlays
- PXTA4.4353:44
Naira Marley
More By Naira Marley
- 1
Mafo ft. Young John
Naira Marley · 3.488 diputar · 3:34
- 2
Aye
Naira Marley · 3.314 diputar · 3:04
- 3
Aye
Naira Marley · 349 diputar · 3:04
- 4
AlbumMohBad Ft Naira Marley - Komajensun
Naira Marley · 9.196 diputar
- 5
MohBad Ft Naira Marley - Komajensun
Naira Marley · 2.965 diputar · 3:33
- 6
Aye
Naira Marley · 174 diputar · 3:04
- 7
PXTA
Naira Marley · 4.435 diputar · 3:44
- 8
AlbumBBNaija S5 - Party: DJ Kaywise
Patoranking · 1.918 diputar
- 9
Aye
Naira Marley · 1.744 diputar · 3:04
- 10
Album2021 Chansons les plus recherchées
BLACK VILLE · 11.510 diputar