
Album
Metal Marathi
Listen and download music for free on FM!
Metal Marathi · Tracks: 9 · 6,163 plays
#TitlePlays
- Lost One (For My Dad)1743:42
Metal Marathi
- Paus Kuthey Gela - पाऊस कुठे गेला3,9513:55
Metal Marathi
- Thirty Forts - तीस किल्ले3,5513:32
Metal Marathi
- Tu Ajunahi - तू अजूनही1,7604:40
Metal Marathi
- Vakada Nasheeb वाकडं नशीब5,5405:00
Metal Marathi
- Two Worlds Two Eyes दोन डोळे दोन जगं4,2123:44
Metal Marathi
- Vede Jhaale वेडे झाले7,8753:24
Metal Marathi
- Bhayanak भयानक8,8073:40
Metal Marathi
- Tujhya Vina तुझ्या वीणा8,0064:20
Metal Marathi
More By Metal Marathi
- 1
Sagley Taare
Metal Marathi · 174 plays · 3:48
- 2
Bhayanak भयानक
Metal Marathi · 8,807 plays · 3:40
- 3
Two Worlds Two Eyes दोन डोळे दोन जगं
Metal Marathi · 4,212 plays · 3:44
- 4
Pump It up
Metal Marathi · 5,434 plays · 2:33
- 5
Thamb Zara Tu (Club)
Metal Marathi · 6,924 plays · 4:55
- 6
Vede Jhaale वेडे झाले
Metal Marathi · 7,574 plays · 3:24
- 7
Sagley Taare
Metal Marathi · 5,465 plays · 3:48
- 8
Tu Ajunahi (Unplugged)
Metal Marathi · 5,604 plays · 4:06
- 9
Tu Yeshil Ka (Soul)
Metal Marathi · 4,711 plays · 3:17
- 10
AlbumMetal Marathi
Metal Marathi · 4,083 plays
You May Also Like
- 1
AlbumThe Tarantula Waltz
The Tarantula Waltz · 5,853 plays
- 2
AlbumEven Better[english]
1,470 plays
- 3
AlbumAmar o No Amar
1,221 plays
- 4
AlbumLucky Dube
25,100,869 plays
- 5
AlbumFireboy DML
115,278 plays
- 6
AlbumDunsin Oyekan
7,310,499 plays
- 7
AlbumRema
58,900,286 plays
- 8
AlbumHow to Make Profit in Share Market
37,858,054 plays
- 9
AlbumNextGen Soundz
NextGen Soundz · 4,353 plays
- 10
AlbumThe Return of Tiger| ദി റിട്ടേണ് ഓഫ് ടൈഗര്
5,546 plays
- 11
AlbumTiwa Savage
10,636,656 plays
- 12
AlbumRod Wave
1,238,938 plays